Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827411500

external painting of power house building, switchyard building, cisf check posts

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827411500
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
external painting of power house building, switchyard building, cisf check posts and boundary wall and fencing of power house of indira sagar power station, narmada nagar, distt. khandwa (m.p.).