Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260827411680

retender of debitola f.i.s (canal system) under gossaigaon kokrajhar west divisi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827411680
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Gossaigaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
54.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
retender of debitola f.i.s (canal system) under gossaigaon kokrajhar west division (irrigation) gossaigaon under pmksy-hkkp for the year 2021-22