Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274117100

supply of cold shrink tube mpn: rcv-cssbx001-40

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274117100
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of cold shrink tube mpn: rcv-cssbx001-40