Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260827411950

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 03 nos. of outdoor type activ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827411950
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Paradip
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.71 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 03 nos. of outdoor type active led video wall at different locations of paradip port authority