Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260827412250

re-drilling of pressure relief hole of desired dia and length including supplyin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827412250
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kurseong
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
re-drilling of pressure relief hole of desired dia and length including supplying and fixing of perforated pvc pipe of dam at teesta low dam-iv, kalijhora, west bengal