Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260827412280

repair or replacement of wheel assembly and side guide rollers of intake gate 4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827412280
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kurseong
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair or replacement of wheel assembly and side guide rollers of intake gate 4