Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082741350

tender for micro sprinkler system on bed in nursery year 2026-27-campa infrastru

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082741350
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jhabua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender for micro sprinkler system on bed in nursery year 2026-27-campa infrastructure name of work-micro sprinkler system on bed.