Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260827416100

repair and overhauling service- bmc for esp maintenance for 2026-28; thermal pow

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827416100
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Pondicherry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- bmc for esp maintenance for 2026-28; thermal power plant; no; buyer premises