Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082742170

construction of boundary wall and security check post at proposed district hospi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082742170
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.49 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of boundary wall and security check post at proposed district hospital/ sehat bhawan at sector-66, sas nagar