Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260827421980

monthly basis cab and taxi hiring service- without fuel- suv; mahindra bolero ne

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827421980
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab and taxi hiring service- without fuel- suv; mahindra bolero neo (n4); 2026; 0-25,000 kms; a/c