Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260827422110

ordinary portland cement (v3) conforming to is 269 forbulk buying /mse relaxatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827422110
Category
Cement, Asbestos, Building Material tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ordinary portland cement (v3) conforming to is 269 forbulk buying /mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover