Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260827422320

repair and overhauling service- cars; armado veh acgas filling and pipe repair;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827422320
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Gurdaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- cars; armado veh acgas filling and pipe repair; no; service provider premises