Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274240

construction of cc road and drain from sanju sonkar house to milan sonkar house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274240
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain from sanju sonkar house to milan sonkar house and from om sonkar house to dangal maidan water tank in maharshi arvind vanshkar mohalla. (nigam anushansa)