procurement of indoor type epoxy housing suitable for vacumm interrupter in r ph
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827425190
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of indoor type epoxy housing suitable for vacumm interrupter in r phase at 11 kv kallikatti feeder at 33/11 kv muttom ss, thuckalay division, vellichanthai section