Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082742560

project estimate for construction/reconstruction water courses of outlet with fl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082742560
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Sangrur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
project estimate for construction/reconstruction water courses of outlet with fly ash rd 39555/r of moonak branch