Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082742740

providing chain link fencing and clearing of waterways near sharda hotel, red ro

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082742740
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Salcete
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing chain link fencing and clearing of waterways near sharda hotel, red roof hotel, colva road and citi cafe in fatorda constituency. (re-tender)