Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260827429500

expression of interest invited for the operation and maintenance of 25 public to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827429500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Rishikesh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
expression of interest invited for the operation and maintenance of 25 public toilets located within the municipal area and for providing advertisement branding rights for 15 selected public toilets among them under the ppp model