Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082743020

hiring of one vehicle truck for transportation of track and other railway railwa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082743020
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Burdwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of one vehicle truck for transportation of track and other railway railway materials required for day to day maintenance of track