Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274310

procurement of gasket and lead plate related to m/s l and t mhi power turbine ge

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274310
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of gasket and lead plate related to m/s l and t mhi power turbine generators private limited make lpt-1 and lpt-2 installed at 2x 660 mw, sstpp dongalia