Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260827431580

requires premises on lease for kagwad branch area 1000 to 1540 sq feet ready or

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827431580
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Chikodi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
requires premises on lease for kagwad branch area 1000 to 1540 sq feet ready or under construction or porposed