Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260827433140

annual maintenance contract for servicing, repair and maintenance of rolling shu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827433140
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract for servicing, repair and maintenance of rolling shutters inside pellet plant unit of kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru