Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Manipur Tenders » Tender Id : 260827433410

supply of tent for school pgme 20 by 20

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827433410
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Manipur , Bishnupur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of tent for school pgme 20 by 20