Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260827435090

notice inviting expressions of interest for the supply of india made liquor (all

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827435090
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Sakltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
notice inviting expressions of interest for the supply of india made liquor (all categories) to west bengal state beverages corporation ltd through the distributor(s)