Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082743510

construction of houses and development of infrastructure including external elec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082743510
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
239.78 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
59 Thousand
construction of houses and development of infrastructure including external electrification for affordable housing in partnership under pradhan mantri awas yojna 2.0 at tds no. 03 and 04 ujjain m p