Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082743610

construction of aspirational toilet at ward no 08 and 10 under sbm 2.0

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082743610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Damoh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of aspirational toilet at ward no 08 and 10 under sbm 2.0