Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082743660

supply of 50 nos. large wheel barrow (four wheel type) for cleaning and sanitati

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082743660
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply of 50 nos. large wheel barrow (four wheel type) for cleaning and sanitation works in different wards of itarsi