Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827439960

construction of cc road, rcc drain and interlocking side track from ajay kumar`s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827439960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of cc road, rcc drain and interlocking side track from ajay kumar`s house to pramod`s house in vishnupuri extension on barf khana road, ward no. 58