Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260827440310

supply of constriction material and providing equipment in mgnrega and other sch

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827440310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Sindhari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of constriction material and providing equipment in mgnrega and other scheme at gp sada dhanji ps payala kala dist balotra for fy 2026-27.