Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082744060

hiring of boats- hiring of boats hiring of 09 efcbs with boatsman per boat; less

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082744060
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Englishbazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of boats- hiring of boats hiring of 09 efcbs with boatsman per boat; less than 5 years; without air-conditioning; 10-15; 700; outboard; wood; lifebuoys, fire