Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26082744090

carrying out balance finishing works in wtp and etp area for closure of pending

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082744090
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Patratu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
carrying out balance finishing works in wtp and etp area for closure of pending punch points at 3x 800 mw bhel-patratu project