Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082744180

lpg contains propane and butane lpg tanker required for the month of sept 2026 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082744180
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
lpg contains propane and butane lpg tanker required for the month of sept 2026 2*18 +/-2 mt of lpg