Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827442050

fuse switch unit, 200 a, 415 v, 50 hz with hrc fusesa long with incoming and out

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827442050
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
fuse switch unit, 200 a, 415 v, 50 hz with hrc fusesa long with incoming and outgoing cable boxes wi, fuse switch unit, 320a, 415 v, 50 hz with hrc fuses along with incoming and outgoing cable boxes wit, fuse switch unit, 400 a, 415 v, 50 hz with hrc fus