Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260827442680

supply of materials for construction works under all schemes of panchayati raj a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827442680
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bahror
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of materials for construction works under all schemes of panchayati raj and rural development in gram panchayat anantpura.