Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827442790

custom bid for services- design, detail engineering, supply, installation, testi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827442790
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- design, detail engineering, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of panel ac in the panels of one generating unit at indira sagar power station