Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260827444180

supply of type portable rechargeable pa system with neckband wearable speaker po

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827444180
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Karnataka , Dharwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of type portable rechargeable pa system with neckband wearable speaker power output approx 10 20 w speaker built in full range speaker microphone wireless cordless headset or neckband microphone wireless range approx 10 20 metres audio functions vo