Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260827444440

transportation of goods and commodities under pds, other welfare scheme, snp sch

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827444440
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
56.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
transportation of goods and commodities under pds, other welfare scheme, snp scheme and lpg cylinder for the period 01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027.