Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260827444740

sub activities for successful organisation of medical camps as per the approved

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827444740
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Barwadih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sub activities for successful organisation of medical camps as per the approved mine closure plan of hutar and hurilong underground colliery