Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827445250

construction work of avr (baffled reactor) and dozer control panel for bioremedi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827445250
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Chandpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction work of avr (baffled reactor) and dozer control panel for bioremediation in the pond near manokamna temple of nagar panchayat jhalu