Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260827445800

construction of 30 kl tanka with artificial cathment ( no.- 18) gp- khuiyan mjsa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827445800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nohar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
06 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
6 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of 30 kl tanka with artificial cathment ( no.- 18) gp- khuiyan mjsa 2.2 nohar