Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274470

selection of implementation partner for providing government funded online coach

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
selection of implementation partner for providing government funded online coaching for upsc civil services and punjab civil services examinations to students of colleges situated within the state of punjab