Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082744700

construction and maintenance of road for five years from mrl 03-anju service sta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082744700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
85.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction and maintenance of road for five years from mrl 03-anju service station to bihar broder under phansidewa block, pkg wb 17101