Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082744860

monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- suv; 1250 km x300 hrs; outstation 24*7

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082744860
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Purulia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- suv; 1250 km x300 hrs; outstation 24*7