Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260827449280

construction of a drain from the house of ram bhul to the shop of kamal singh (o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827449280
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of a drain from the house of ram bhul to the shop of kamal singh (old phatak, gandhi nagar), and from atal sewa kendra to parmod karyana store in gandhi nagar, ward no. 16, yamunanagar (for l/c society ltd).