Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827449650

receiver for global navigation satellite system (gnss) (v1), controller for glob

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827449650
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Gujarat , Wadhwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
receiver for global navigation satellite system (gnss) (v1), controller for global navigation satellite system