Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827450080

providing arrangements for flagging of ev fleet buses by the honble chief minist

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827450080
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
746
providing arrangements for flagging of ev fleet buses by the honble chief minister in sri kaaliyamardhanam car parking area near g g dam circle tirumala