Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082745140

supply of plastic can 10 litre capacity virgin hdpe screw cap leak-proof with ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082745140
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of plastic can 10 litre capacity virgin hdpe screw cap leak-proof with carrying handle.