Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082745190

supply of jerry can 20 litre capacity hdpe high density polyethylene leak-proof

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082745190
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of jerry can 20 litre capacity hdpe high density polyethylene leak-proof screw cap with carrying handle suitable for storage and transportation of water and fuels as applicable.