Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260827451950

new tube well construction work against drought in front of madan`s house in vil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827451950
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chirawa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
new tube well construction work against drought in front of madan`s house in village sultana boss of gram panchayat shoypura.