Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827453470

construction work, installation of lights, cat eyes and display boards near the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827453470
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction work, installation of lights, cat eyes and display boards near the second bus stop shed in front of nav devi temple in aligarh metropolis.