Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827457810

supply and installation of pumping machinery and renovation of mh and house conn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827457810
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Kankrej
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply and installation of pumping machinery and renovation of mh and house connection as per various location chart at, thara 15 th finance commission grant (third attempt)